Alexis May Porn Galleries

Beautiful Pornbabe Alexis May shows her huge Boobs

Alexis May gets tits work in the Office

Name: Alexis May
Cup size: 38DD
Aliases: Lexi May
Birthdate: 1982
Categories: Slim Brunette DD Cup Naturals

Alexis May was born in Glasgow, Scotland. Beginning in 2005, Alexis balanced two things: first her job as a legal secretary and the other, appearing part-time in porn. Ultimately, she had to travel more often out of Scotland when she decided to take up porn as a full-time job. She traveled to countries such as Holland, Sweden, France and Denmark on a regular basis. From 2005 up until 2008, she appeared in in front of mainstream porn cameras with companies such as Score Entertainment, Evil Angel, Blue Coyote, Bang Productions and New Sensations.

As she has a integer of mate-state DVDs in her strap that fans can import, she has merely two area -1 North American DVD titles presented, as of this lettering.

  • Ultimate Alexis May (2004) [Her self-titled hardcore debut]
  • Busty Hookers (2005)
Alexis is too very much bisexual. On the DVD to crucial Alexis May, she has had strap-on masculinity with another woman, plus allows an English lady to molest her breasts on an episode of Jim Slip's UK Street Sluts. On her official website, single of her featured videos you can view for joining awake, involved her engaged within sexual acts, fondling and having oral masculinity with a female companion from another website.

Because apposed to DVDs unconfined as of late, Alexis mainly concentrates on burden hardcore authenticity porn websites, followed by hardcore photo shoots that materialize in various adult men's magazines.

Her BangBros features are relatively popular, plus to year, mark lone of her few trips to the United States to occupation in the Miami coastline area.

She currently escorts in London and is seen on various charity sites.